3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 940

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apartment New Cairo 650K Quarterly

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,963 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Saraya El Mashreq, Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    55,107 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tejan 2 Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    30,405 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,198,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 30% DIS from Rock White

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale: 200 meters in Darana Zahraa El Maadi

    Go Homes logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 10 Villas, Firs

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale Al-Ma’raj Al-Oly, Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    With ONLY 5%D.P apart 200m prime location-La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saraya El Mashreq Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment directly in

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,620 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Apartment – Madinaty (B1)

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,804 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment at the intersection of 105 St,160 St

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 105, Hadayek El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الشروق منطقة سابعه 150م اول دور بحري

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sqm in Grand Gate Compoun

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,651,000 EGP

    Own super lux apartment with 30% DIS or Inst. Rock

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    47,848 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند أريا - صبور

    Remax Station logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own 175m² 3-bedroom Ready To Move - installments.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,790,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north park

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 3BR ONLY 5% Down payment La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the New Administrative Capit

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 sqm in El Baron Compound

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,405 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 75 Street Modern Tower Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 75, Hadayek El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 670,000

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,709,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 10Y - Rock

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    45,331 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند البارون سيتي 180م

    Go Homes logo image

    Maadi Gate, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm