3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 936

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160m² Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale nasr city

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime residential location in New Maadii

    Remax Today logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer | Apartment in The Waterway View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM In Rock Vera Compound Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,362,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Zedeast

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    76,755 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Spacious Semi-Finished Apartment for Sale Capital

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in South Academy, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 200 m Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in THE BROOKS ,5th Settlement Over12year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale View Lake and landscape

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,601,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة "سوبر لوكس" جاهزة للسكن - كمبوند المقصد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    38,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة 132متر بالرحاب 2

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    119m Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 6,000,000 EGP

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Palm Hills Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart, for sale with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Hyde Park Over 12years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Golf View in 6th Settlement Over 15years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,673,000 EGP

    If you’re looking for a truly rare unit inside Pri

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    79,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart, for sale with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Open View i Jade Compound

    clear scope logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    188 sqm Roof – Delivery in 6 Months

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    27,063 EGP/sqm