3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 933

28,944 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    18,905,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    122,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in hyde park prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    54,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 6mnth and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price - prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,409 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment 3BR with65% Discount Talala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    - نوع الوحدة:شقه للبيع في المنطقه السادسه مدينه نص

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Apartment RTM in Al Maqsad 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,039,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Front Of UP Town Cairo Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    32,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,446,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price-lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    124,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Maadi Nerco

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden - READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Prime Location Villas View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    fully serviced apartments -Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Special price Apartment with an area of 170 sqm S

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع منشية الطيران بالقرب من الخليفة المامون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location And Best View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,426,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With prime view Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,291 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment 3BR with65% Discount Talala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    61,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with DP & INS.-palm hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,820 EGP/sqm