3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 904

29,130 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    433,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,796 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,353,000 EGP

    شقة 129 م بجاردن في النرجس الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    33,744 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    737,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    2,449 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    737,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    2,449 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Nile-Front Apartment – Ultra-luxury finish

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,495,800 EGP

    Apartment 170m for sale in Compound Wesal

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,249,000 EGP

    بمدينتي شقة 153متر بحري صريح بموقع مميز B8

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    47,379 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 3BD APARTMENT FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    65,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    476,500 EGP

    -Plot E176

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    2,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    21,390 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY 3BED PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE OVER 10 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, ground f

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,912,120 EGP

    فرصه استثمار في بيت وطن بالقسط والمقدم البسيط

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    22,877 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقه ١٨٠ متر استلام سنتين في قلب التجمع الخامس

    Your Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    36,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,792,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED FULLY FIISHED RTM FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    86,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    21,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,200 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,288 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 138m in Al Burouj Compound

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    44,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,912,000 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm