3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 901

29,130 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in the American F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز سعر لقطه

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,541 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Nile View

    IHouse development logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move DP 850K Open View + VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,243,186 EGP

    Fully Finished + Immediate Delivery on Suez Road,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    44,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden direct to pool lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Towers, Nasr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Prime view & Location Lowest price

    Bright logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    108,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Towers, Nasr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    22,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Prime Location Landscape View

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    95,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    200m Penthouse Ready to move in NewCairo Pool View

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with finishing super lux in VGK

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Capital From EGYGAB 5%Dp+over 11Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه في قلب الجولدن سكوير

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,589,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينه نور تقسيبط لمده 15سنه123م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    37,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in M.V icity ready to move prime view

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    الاندلس 2 التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm