3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 887

29,130 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    26,001,000 EGP

    Apartment in 97 Hills with Attractive Price

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    142,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف فى التجمع الخامس فى مشروع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Cash Resale Apartment in Capital Gardens

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    29,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer5%DP Over 10Yrs Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment on installments -180m -Villiette

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    77,160 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,512,500 EGP

    lowest 3 BEDS typical with land scape view, 10% dp

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    باقل سعر شقه 178م فيو بحيرات بارقي كمبوند بريفادو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    71,348 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Directly on El-Horreya Main Street

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,010 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م شايفه المدارس و مسجد الكويتي فى ريحانه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Front-Facing Apartment Near Al Ahly club

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    23,505 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 122م استلام فورى على حمام سباحه قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي امامي بجاردن خاصة 120م تقسيط 24 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Immediate delivery apartment at an unbea

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt Ground Floor in Al Rehab City

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    شقة 207م بحرى ناصية بالقرب من الجامعة البريطانية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,478 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 144م استلام فورى فى لاندمارك لقطه بسعر محروق

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity-in Sarai at Low Price

    clear scope logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Va

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187م نصف تشطيب بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    17,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بقلب التجمع الخامس بموقع مميز بمقدم 10%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Sarai – Below Market

    clear scope logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,968 EGP/sqm