3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 886

29,130 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    26,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment special - view landscape - Villette

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,148 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment for Sale – Baron Compound, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Italian District, Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Street 105 in Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 105, Hadayek El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    157 sqm

    26,114 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment-RTM–3BR-open view.

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Ready Apartment Maadi Valley

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the sixth district of Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    269 sqm

    24,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE BY PALM HILLS NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    15,131 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,753,600 EGP

    Prime Apartment with garden and pool view

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    99,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع زهراء المعادى كامل الخدمات شارع إمتداد

    Rakaez Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    31,410 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    First use - Prime location - Kitchen

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ابراج دارنا بالقرب من كارفور والدائري

    Rakaez Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    40,900,000 EGP

    Finished with Ac's prime location in zed east

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    269 sqm

    152,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    3bed APT + garden for sale in Isola centra, 8% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    65,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale at North Sinai Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    taksim Shamal Sinaa 2 St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location with AC’s-rent in marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in New Capital Without DP+Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,281 EGP/sqm