3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 882

29,130 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden prime location in HapTown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 152 for sale in front of Wadi Degla Club

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Madinaty ,Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في كريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    شقة184م ناصيه متكررالنورث هاوس بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    27,065 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة على اجمل فيو 210م باليك فيو 3 غرف

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 122م على حمام سباحه بدجلة لاند مارك بمدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156م استلام فورى بجراج فى دجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m² at a bargain price in Degla Landma

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في مشروع دجله لاند مارك فى قلب مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في كريستال بلازا على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,720,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    88,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 152م للبيع امام نادى وادى دجلة المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بمساحة مربعة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر موجود حاليا فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime Location in HapTown over 8Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بسعر مميز باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Al Ahly Sabbour

    Beltone logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in (Degla Landmark) i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm