3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 838

29,130 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع نبيل الوقاد الرئيسي – أرض الجولف

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة في شارع النزهة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه١٤٠م ريناد سيتي التجمع استلام فورى متشطب

    Zein for real estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    52,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع موقع مميز في شارع النزهة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Golden Square At Loe Price +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Quattro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,075 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Promenad

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع الثورة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    39,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    46,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,657,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m RTM Next to AUC in New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,869 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apartment in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED in Rosil City Compound , Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ramsis St., Nadi Al Sekka Al Hadid, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النزهة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Capital gardens ground Apartment with Large Garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,816 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound New Cairo - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Louloua New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,774 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale Fully Finish Ready to move

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    87,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Amazing View and Delivery 2029 New Cairo

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    24,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Receive your fully finished apartment now

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm