3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 831

29,130 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale–South LotusNewCairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment prime loc in sodic east rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,230,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Next to New Giza Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,050 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Taj City, New Cairo - 0% DP

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    علي وايدجاردن فيو باتجاه بحري صريح 140م للبيع B10

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lavenir-View Landscape Apt 162m With Garden 139m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment | Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    30,622 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowest garden apt in sodic east resale finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,266,000 EGP

    fully finished apt resale in sodic east 3br 165m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges 147 sqm

    Impact Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    25,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Last apartment with a garden at the lowest price,

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Gardenfor Sale

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    22,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,376,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in Villette with a 5% down paymen

    ERE Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    173,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقتك175م جاهزة للسكن بنص سعر استلام فوري فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس التجمع الخامس مساحه كبيره

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,411,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    facing north apartment resale finished sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    25,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    CGP-ALBROUJ-APARTMENT-2BEDROOMS-F.F

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,425,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    Premium

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند بافاريا تاون على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm