3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 789

29,130 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a large, ultra-super-luxur

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,634,400 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    84,685 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,718,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Noor City – Wide Garden View

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B10

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,033,111 EGP

    Apartment prime location direct view on pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 139 sqm Apartment for Sale in Celia

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    26,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    26,223 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment with garden in Al Marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    78,680 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنه مصر الشروق 130م متشطبه فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي ارضي 157-65 حديقه فيو وايد جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty B1A great op

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Noo

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Prime North-Facing Apartment | El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    104,878 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي بي ١٠% فقط

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    26,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 190 sqm in Elyasmin 5

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills | Flexible Plan

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق منطقه سادسة متشطبه اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground apt finished with garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm