3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 791

29,130 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,096,000 EGP

    View UR APT On Reality Near AL Rehab With D.P 654K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ## Apartment for Sale – 194 sqm – 2nd Floor – Lotu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Best Deal! Lowest Price in Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعادي الجديده اميز لوكيشن

    Find House Group logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Lot

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,096,000 EGP

    View UR APT On Reality Near AL Rehab With D.P 654K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    72,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills | Flexible Plan

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Lo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    CORNER Apartment 132m with A/Cs | Deliv. Aug 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Sou

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    **Code: NC 462** Apartment for sale in North Lotu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي كمبوند تيجان2 فيو مفتوح

    Find House Group logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Fifth Square – Marasem

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    61,963 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Gardens – Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Rare 225m Apt - Ready to Move at the Lowest Price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Ready 225m Apt for Sale in Heart of New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Sou

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Grand City – Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing i

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 180م للبيع بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm