3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 786

29,225 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,760,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished RTM Apartment-6y inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    78,765 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,003,000 EGP

    Apartment With DP 5% ONLY - installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    62,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Semi finished 3 bedrooms for sale in the sqaure

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    42,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقق الدبلوماسي عربي

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Garden City St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    140sqm Furnished Apt for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive deal! apartment 168m finished in r3 5%DP

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    165sqm Furnished Apt for Sale – Al-Amal, Maadi

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,723,625 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Delivery 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    82,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Basement for sale Steps from North 90 Street

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    prime location apartment at villette - sky condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    73,369 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Special Price SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    83,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    155m for sale in the first phase at aspecial price

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 131م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    52,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز للبيع 119م أرضي بدون جاردن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    150m Apt for Sale–El Merag El Sofly,Zahraa ElMaad

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in GOLDEN SQUARE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment For Sale At Sarai Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,475,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof - Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    61,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished WITHOUT down payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location WITHOUT OVER

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    73,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale lowest 3 bedroom in uptown fully finished

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    79,646 EGP/sqm