3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 726

29,225 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه موقع متميز 125متر صافي مباني حديثه

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    190 sqm apartment for sale South Investors

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm ground floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع حي الواحه جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm fourth floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 125m in Sarai 5% DP 15Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment for sale New Lotus prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الواحه 136م جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري 125 متر صافي المنطقة التاسعه على حديقه

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Apartment On 90th Street ,in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,375 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,267,800 EGP

    182m unit in Beta Greens,next to Madinaty in Mosta

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    39,932 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 sqm first floor fully finis

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 136 متر حي الواحه جاهزه للاستلام

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in The City over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm second floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price -Sale Patio Oro

    New Capital Home. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden in Park View Fully Finished+AC's

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Arabia Compound 145 sqm Fifth S

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Smart apartment super lux finishing, furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 136 متر في تسليم فوري في حي الواحه

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Basement Private Entrance Sale in South Academy

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 125 متر صافي المنطقة التاسعه

3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Narrow Garden Apartment B3 Rented Near South Park

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    58,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS in New Capital Lowest price+Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    talala 167m 3bd Finished 5% DP 15Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    33,532 EGP/sqm