3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 637

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Ground Apartment Sale in Hyde park RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Galleria Moon Valley/finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime location landscape view - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a with prime location

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 163m+garden 160m Finished RTM

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي شارع رئيسي حي السفارات مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahbab Al Rasoul St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,957,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale hotel finishing in Al shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,535 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,109,525 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة – شقة للبيع بجوار جامعة بدر

    Golden Vision logo image

    Badr, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown PrimeLocaton Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة بجاردن خاصة في سيليا بمقدم 4 مليون

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    50,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer RTM Apartment with Garden For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move ground apartment fully finished jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,392,000 EGP

    Apartment With prime location in the Palm Hills

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    122,942 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finished Apartment with ACs in Taj

    views investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع علي شارع رئيسي عمارات رابعه الاستثماريةم نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown PrimeLocaton Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    834,300 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Sixth Settlement, in a f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Apartment Hot Deal ready to move in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,904,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Finished RTM in LaCapital over 6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Finished Apartment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Best Garden Deal | Fourteen Uptown 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    101,293 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع ريسيل في المعادي , سعر مميز

    Catchers investment logo image

    Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    35,838 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Mivida Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm