3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 635

28,948 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo RTM 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished 3-bdrs direct on pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    94,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,423,000 EGP

    fully finished with ac's - bahary - Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    65,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad Compound Next To AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    85,167 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي موقع مميز المنطقه التاسعه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 245m For Sale at Eastown Residence

    Do estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Phase 1 | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (BUA:190M),( Ready to move)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,441,400 EGP

    Apartment160 m for Sale in Sarai Ready To Move

    AK Circle logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,258 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Groundfloor apartment Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,292,795 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Taj City New Cairo –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    47,118 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Ganoub El Academia/Finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,558,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground apartment, Ready to move in!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    106,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي موقع مميز المنطقه الثامنه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Ghanam St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivered - Promenade New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    27,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    132,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    VGK-Luxury Apt185m +Kitchen & ACs Special Location

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    69,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,118,000 EGP

    Semi Finished appartment 2nd floor 166 sqm 2027

    The Polygon logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,996,000 EGP

    Ready to move! Breathtaking view apartment over 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي دائري المعادي بجوار كارفور المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity N

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    prime location over looking landscape TAG SULTAN

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,921,000 EGP

    Move in now! Fully finished ground 3-bdrs over 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,369 EGP/sqm