3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 634

28,948 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    163 meter apartment+garden 128 meters in clusters

    Wnsta how logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    41,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Smart home and high end finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,789,980 EGP

    Ready To Move APT +Garden Over 10 Years In Midtown

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    50,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,625,000 EGP

    Best 3 bedrooms fully finished under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    80,929 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    Directly From Owner Fully Finished in Palm hills

    views investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    77,413 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    VIP Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B1 | Garden Vie

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    52,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 950,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale Overlooking Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds New Cairo View Greenery Regents

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,227,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years In Midtown Condo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    48,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي موقع مميز شارع الصواف مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sawaf St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,000 EGP

    apartment 199 meters in clusters Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

3

    4

    199 sqm

    36,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Best Investment Opportunity in Sodic Eastown

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment with a sea view an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM APT in IL Bosco Compound New Capital 10% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالقرب من ال90 الجنوبي ومحور محمد نجيب

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الاندلس 180م بالقرب من الجامعة ومفيدا

3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتى 116 م² جاردن فيو ألترا لوكس.

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري في التجمع الخامس متشطبة بالكامل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale El Yasmeen 2 ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Prime location open view Apt , tag sultan for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    45,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in hyde park NC Installments 8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apt 191m for sale in Hyde Park with dp : 8,850,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    46,335 EGP/sqm