3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 611

28,948 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب شقة 119 م مميزة قريبة من الخدمات

    ستايل هوم logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale The Address East Finished Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    شقه 151م بجاردن 60م للبيع بالرحاب 2 فيو وايد جاردن

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,582 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    For sale a 200m garden view unit in Gb8 madinty

    Blue Pearl logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind akhenaton school 230 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, Ground with Garden

    Smartex logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-first floor in el patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale The Address East Finished Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ground floor semi finished in neo gardens zone

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,414,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence With Instsallments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    161,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,525,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence With Instsallments

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    164,677 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 195 متر بالمقطم خلف نادى المقطم مباشر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    14,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوندوصال الشروق فيو جاردن برايم لوكشي

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه لقطهفي اميز مناطق الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه لبيع الحي التاني شرق مدينه الشروق برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشروق بجوار طريق الحرية وتاون سنتر

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    17,894 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt Semi Finished/Garden Height

    Santorini logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    26,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Lagoon MVICITY

    Prime Company logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 197 sqm Apartment for Sale - CFC

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    137,055 EGP/sqm