3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 562

28,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in City Ovel Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    City Oval, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    38,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive, ultra-super-lux finished apartment

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Badr Al Din El Aini St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price in R7 Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime location - opposite Katameya Dunes

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Direct view lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,510,000 EGP

    Pool view-prime location-Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    150,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 205 متر + 120 جاردن بكومبوند سراي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    151 sqm apartment, RTM with a 40% discount

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment in Palm Hills VGK190M

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment for Sale in Ammar Ibn Yasser

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    33,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a 2023 building – Ultra Supe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mokhles Al Alfy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale compound District 5,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 | The Spi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN FOURTEEN GOLF 225 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,530,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready To Move Prime Location in R7 Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    39,337 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Dejoya New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,200 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,143,442 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Palm Hills ( Cleo )

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    99,671 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Spacious 230m Luxury Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohammed Mahmoud Ezzat St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale sky condes sodic rtm

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Next to BUE Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    24,183 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م فيوجاردن اسانسير بسعرتجاري

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,175,704 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    42,299 EGP/sqm