3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 493

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    PRIME location 3br resale ready to move SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 135 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد المربع الذهبي

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Phase B8

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,750,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in CFC Fully furnished

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    141,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apart 3Bed| with Special Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival Living

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Oro Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة الحي الثامن 148 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3BR resale ready to move prime location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground3BR finished resale ready 195m EASTOWN SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence, 5th Settlem

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة 148 متر موقع متميز

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي شقه للبيع135 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Brooks Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,800,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Serviced Home Pay Over 10 Yrs!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    154,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Brooks Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges – Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,901 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    210 sqm apt in Narges for sale –prime&garden view

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM+Finished Next to AUC | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,119 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    62,427 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm