3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 491

28,777 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Golden Square Over8Y|SOLAY

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment 5% DP Limited Offer | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    سوبر لوكس مسجله شهر عقاري أمام جنينه مول مباشره

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Centerville fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Apartment in Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    141m Typical 3BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    85,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Garden Residence Apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Grand Lane by HDB with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    5% dp 3 bedrooms apartment for sale in talala

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,700,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس جاهزة للسكن فورًا في الأندلس 1 لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,605,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك معنا في المرحلة الاخيرة بمقدم 10%

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT 3BR in prime location in sarai mostakbal city

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    بأقل مقدم.. أطول فترة سداد بالتجمع (10 سنين).

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,662 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    امام جنينه مول مباشره مساحتها 250 متر موقع متميز

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished in MAYAN STM New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    85,815 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Durrat Cairo in th

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale with 7Y installments Al Maqsad

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale with 7Y installments Al Maqsad

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 230 متر للبيع – مسجلة شهر عقارى - بموقع متميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Retaj Compound in Fift

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    32,286 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Apartment in Sodic East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm