3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 487

28,777 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment With Garden Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,860,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك في رابع مشروع لينا بالتجمع..ثقة ورفاهية

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    44,659 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro 1st Floor

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    2nd floor apt 143m² Super Lux private

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Family City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,895,000 EGP

    Lagoon Phase - Lowest Down Payment - Prime Locatio

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,544,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Prime Location ,Affordable installments

    why solutions logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg12 – New cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,810,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fullyfinished apartment prime view in Park Central

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private gardenLavenir

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in Bavaria Town – On Maadi R d

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,860,000 EGP

    استلم وحدتك في رابع مشاريعنا بالتجمع!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    44,659 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    185m Super Lux Apt Sale – Baron City, Mokattam

    Baron School Street, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    200sqm apt FF rented fixed income

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment direct on pool o move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    63,981 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment altura modern for sale in CFC

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    157sqm top floor apt SF with studio garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Overlooking Greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    77,639 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    ابدأ بـ 10% فقط في ذا ايكون في التجمع الخامس

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apt Sale – Grand Gate, Zahraa Maadi

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Lowest Price In hyde Park

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    185m² apartment at a great price, ready for immedi

    S signature logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    57,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale 247 sqm in Il Bosco

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    58,704 EGP/sqm