3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 457

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden for sale install 12Y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    96,350 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 3BRS in Galleria moon Valley

    Do estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 202m in MV Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,945,264 EGP

    Apartment 134m | Prime View | Best Price | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to Move - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    70,212 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment at half the price

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon view-Apartment bahary+lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj sultan ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,713,105 EGP

    Al maqsed apartment for sale fully finished RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,142,000 EGP

    For sale: a fully finished apartment ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    45,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,918,678 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    63,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,301,975 EGP

    Apartment 134m with landscape view in Al Maqsed

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    32,104 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,275,520 EGP

    Prime Location - Fully Finished - Ready to Move

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound Apartment for Sale Fully furnished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,115,115 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    63,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,584,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Golf View in New Capital Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    43,337 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,853,469 EGP

    Best price - Prime Location - Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move -Fully Finished - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of thecapital for 4,3M

    S signature logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab, near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apart 3Bed with High Finishing in Mivida

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    150m Apt in Safwa El Andalus Compound Prime Corner

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with full hotel-style finishing

    S signature logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Lux 220m Apt in South Academy for Sale

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm