3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 455

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – in AUC Villas area New Cairo

    ZF Property logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,993,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Mo

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    64,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished Mins to Airport 15Y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    7,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty B3 – Prime L

    Rikaz logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment First use fully finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m in sarai villas view RTM

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Apartment ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sunny Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale Nabil El Waqad

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    City Gate Apartment Very Prime Location finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    87,005 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1,5M down 3years

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Parcel 23 Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Lake View with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    101,104 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished+ Ac , 2nd floor

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Hot price apt 195sqm, VIP finish, kitchen + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Icity Below Market Price - Club View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,039,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Installment Completion) in Noo

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    49,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Market Deal - Immediate Delivery - 90 Avenue

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    59,065 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 164m S2 double view 3BR in sarai RTM

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Over Lagoon delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    77,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from Sodic Sky Condos, immediate

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mad

    Rikaz logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm