3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 460

28,777 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in Kattameya Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Sale Apart 3Bed RTM with Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment for resale in Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ramblas Compound

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة مصر الشروق فيو جاردن مميزة

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zone T, Ready to move, landscape view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,844,000 EGP

    47% Cash disc Townhouse in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    49,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, third floor, ga

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Just steps away from South Park and all amenities

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lake views and a prime location within Privado

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,912,243 EGP

    Prime location Apartment Direct lagoon in MV iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متفرع من المرغني والنزهة مصر الجديده

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Maqsed Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,381,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Heliopolis

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    30,423 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    165 sqm finished full greenery view installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    21,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    295m² with private garden for sale in Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    54,915 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    A prime opportunity for sale in one of Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    69,491 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price in Madinaty

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 175 sq m, third fl

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 186 meters at a bargain price

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    65,591 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    44,488 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m for sale in Madinaty, special

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    Ground + Garden 205m Beit El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm