3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 404

28,479 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Narges Villas - 5th Settlement

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    36,138 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    175m Apt | 5% DP | 10Y Installments | Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN FINISHED APT ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 145sqm | Prime View | Best Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس عمارات المروة ارض الجولف

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT WITH PRIME LOCATION ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    65,819 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    171sqm Apt | Best View | Best Price | Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Attractive Price UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م بفيو البول بكموند الديار ريزيدنس

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    190m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,731,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    46,102 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    88,624 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,616,326 EGP

    132m Apt | Prime Location | Best Price | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    19,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,236,100 EGP

    120m Apt | Private Garden | Prime Location | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,680 EGP

    Apartment 135m | Best Price | Hot Deal | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    13,338 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    161sqm Apt | Cash Deal | Landscape | Maqsad Mamsha

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    25,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,831,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,903 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,580,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    199 sqm

    63,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,849,056 EGP

    Apartment 120m| Best Price | Prime Location | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    40,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,437,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m RTM Prime Location in Zizinia 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    25,067 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    171m Luxury Apt | Lowest DP | Prime | Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    2,748 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    1 Minute from Sodic East town

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm