3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 400

28,479 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment With Garden | Semi

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS- SODIC- PRIME LOCATION - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,457,032 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished + ACs Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    97,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 203m Ready to move landscapeview limited

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    32,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 25% D.P RTM Fully Finished APT

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment lowest price at WW View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Villette Finished Ultra Super Lux

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Good Deal_ apartment clubhouse view for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    48,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime Location within compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully finished apartment in Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في لاند مارك 3 غرف في البرج الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Best Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,609,000 EGP

    Amazing Opportunity OF THE MONTH in New Cairo

    Roots Development logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    103,609 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with in Mountain View I-City New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك مميزة فيو لاند سكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette great price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Regents park fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Lavenir-The Lowest Apt165m With Garden80m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,424 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    SODIC NEW OFFER - APARTMENT DELIVERY 1 YEAR - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    INSTALLEMNTS ground 3br on landscape resale SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS - FULLY FINISHED - SODIC EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED AT SODIC EAST - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    124,378 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Your Dream Home Awaits — Nerco's Finest!

    Premium

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    31,845 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY APARTMENT AT SODIC - 10 YEARS- 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقه 178م للبيع في بريفادو مدينتى

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    70,224 EGP/sqm