3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 399

28,479 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 140m in the Address East

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,488,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct on Lagoon With Down Payment 10%

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,523 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen and air

    Momentum logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    View your apartment for 1,060,000 EGP and receive

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    6,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in hyde park with best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    53,140 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,408,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Golden Square

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    100,662 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,108,000 EGP

    Price dropped fast Apartment hot deal downPayment

    Roots Development logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    92,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in El Shorouk for only 530,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Lavenir-The Lowest Apt160m View Clubhouse For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment -Fourteen-Up Town Cairo

    AK Circle logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    140,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    164sqm Apt | Prime View | Hot Deal | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    4,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,277,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apart with garden fully finished 4 sale in eastown

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    UPtown Cairo-Ultra Super Lux Apt208m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م هاى سوبر لوكس حسن الشريف مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for delivery in Fifth square+aCs

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment typical floor bahary near 90th Street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for viewing in front of the AUC, on a ty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished with kitchen appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    88,516 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment 3BR Club VIEW/ Below Market Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه وجهه 135م استلام سنه فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity and luxury residence – 400m

    East House logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished APT 25% D.P Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    68,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m +garden sale Galleria Moon Valley

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm