3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1111

28,833 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 156م اخر محور الوفاء والامل دجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل 144م فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT+Terrace low price in NC| INST prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    - 140m² apartment in Bavaria Town Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو على شارع المدارس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290m in West Golf Extension, New Cairo

    Remax Style logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    17,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند بافاريا على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,438,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment With Private garden Ready to move

    The Map Investments logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه159م3غرف3حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن فيومفتوح استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,341,522 EGP

    استلام فوري في دجلة تاورز 156 متر تقسيمة مميزة

    One Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    8,599 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Your rooftop apartment in Crystal Plaza on Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه168م 3غرف3حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند بافاريا بفيو مفتوح

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    19,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,523,180 EGP

    استلام فوري 146 متر امام نادي وادي دجلة

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    37,830 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر تقسمه مربعه في اميز مشروع علي الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه135 متر سوبر لوكس في اميز مشروع علي الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200 متر مربعه في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م للبيع وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Crystal Plaza by El Morshedy,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm