3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1114

28,833 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment on Maadi Ring Road, 180 m, immedi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, 3 rooms, On

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه132م3غرف2حمام تشطيب سوبرلوكس فيو مفتوح

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع فلسطين

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 291, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,081 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi.

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida ground floor furnishe

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    160,427 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,318,000 EGP

    176م امامى بحرى بالمنطقة الخامسة من المطورمباشرقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    18,852 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 180م وجهه فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished -best unit-lowest price-rtm-resale-sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 135م وجهه ادفع 2 مليون 100 و باقى 450 الف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه168م3غرف3حمام تشطيب سوبرلوكس فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the Maadi Ring Road, next to

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale with amazing finished

    Remax 360 logo image

    Mohamed Korayem St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 195متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه159م3غرف3حمام نصف تشطيب استلام فوري شامل الجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, 180 square met

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta.

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,834,000 EGP

    fully finished 3-bedrooms apartment for resale

    ERE logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    135m apartment with sea view in Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm