3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1108

28,833 properties
  • 3

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready for Sale in District Five compound

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    District 5 Residences, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول بالفرش

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move/resale, Jayd

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 200م ارضي بجاردن فيو روعه في b8 مدينتي

    Blue Pearl logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen, ground floor Priv

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Mostashareen Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mostashareen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,645,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,088 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع او الايجار خلف مصر للطيران

    Masr Tayaran St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,895,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence El shorok

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,676 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    apartment with ACs in TheView Waterway

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Premium Corner Apartment With Garden |Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta District3

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in wesal residence

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,343 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal - El Sherouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Almaza

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه حديثه اول لمسه بامتياز

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ILBOSCO in new capital

    Home Destination logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    51,946 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner 183m Apartment | Sky Condos | Best Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence El shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished for sale in El Patio Oro

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in wesal Residence shorouk

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City

    Feeds logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 100% Facing North in Phase Lagoon

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm