6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 9

2,554 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa With Prime Location Sale Al Rabwa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,700 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    RTM | 1st Row on Sea | Last Fully Finished Villa !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    21,805,537 EGP

    Villa Type X1 with Penthouse For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    364 sqm

    59,905 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa sale prime location in mv iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    660 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    VIP villa, best price,view& site facing club house

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Coast

    Launch price:

    95,999,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Starlight Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    2 ATTACHED VILLAS ( LARGEST TYPE IN THE CROWN )

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    562 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    CORNER PRIME LOCATED VILLA - LAGOON VIEW - 700 SQM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    410 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with pool for sale in Grang Height

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 420 m For Sale Darah Gardens 6 October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 740M Sale Royal City Al Sheikh Zayed

    Driven Properties logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    740 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • Vaha New Zayed

    Launch price:

    32,092,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,VAHA by Alkarma Developments

    6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    78,786,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    152,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    142,661,888 EGP

    Luxury Villa Direct Marina & Sea Front Marassi Red

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    585 sqm

    243,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    220,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS First Row Standalone Sea Front For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    366,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مفروشه استاند الون للبيع 1100 م ( اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale full sea view sale in Marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • Jubail Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Jubail

    6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale fully finished land:1000m in jeera

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,000 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,800,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE PRIME LOCARION IN DARA GARDENS

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    562 sqm

    63,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 33% off, 306meter,3 floors,prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    306 sqm

    8,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Finished villa in royal city

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 33% off, 306meter,3 floors,prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    306 sqm

    8,169 EGP/sqm

  • The Waterway North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,The Waterway

    6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Get premium300sqm villa, luxury finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Cairo festival city

    Flip logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In El Yasmin

    Flip logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,400 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    villa 6bed- best location in palm hills low price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

6

    6

    338 sqm

    62,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished First row golf and lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    428 sqm

    203,271 EGP/sqm