6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 10

2,558 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move resale with best price-maqsad

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    7

    516 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last villa ready to move in Jedar next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    69,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    ready to move finished villa with best view-maqsad

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    41,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf fully finished with AC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    472 sqm

    114,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيب سوبر لوكس موقع مميز بافضل سعر

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    4

    1,200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Sokhna Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Al Sokhna Hills

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    982,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او عماره سكن للدبلوماسين

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Al Gabalaya St., Zamalek, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,255 sqm

    782,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Luxury Villa Palm Hills New Cairo NC

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale in Al Khamayel – Phase 2

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Amazing villa for sale 2nd row with private island

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    403 sqm

    146,401 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa Fully Finished With ACs and Kitchen

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    475 sqm

    101,052 EGP/sqm

  • Soul

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Private villa for sale prime location in sarayat

    Fine Art House logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    4

    1,000 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاندالون تشطيبات فندقيه بالفرش الاجهزه

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    680 sqm

    69,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa in Grand Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    590 sqm

    52,542 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE with Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    395 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • Etapa Compound

    Launch price:

    48,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Etapa

    6 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Stand-up villa in Sezen, fully finished with kitch

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    6

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Pool sale with ACs & Kitchen Appliances

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    310,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row For Sale-Full Sea View-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    535 sqm

    579,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Landscape View - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    386 sqm

    77,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa for sale in Mivida

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    409 sqm

    217,603 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    46,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    89,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price first row sea-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    245 sqm

    118,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    460 sqm

    102,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest down payment standalone RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    312 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,778,680 EGP

    Equipped Twinhouse, Move In today, Affordable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    4

    370 sqm

    131,834 EGP/sqm

  • Solik Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Solik Gardens

    6 Beds