6 bedroom Villas for sale in Alexandria

106 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Cairo Borg Al Arab Desert Road, King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    5

    370 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within months open view overlooking

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza ready to move within months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,892,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 402 م برج العرب الجديدة (ملاذ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    4

    402 sqm

    34,557 EGP/sqm

  • Callista Muruj Villas - Muruj

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Callista Muruj Villas

    6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    15,453,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 402 م برج العرب الجديدة (ملاذ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    4

    402 sqm

    38,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,104,500 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 332 م سموحة (مروج - Meadoes)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    332 sqm

    90,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment ready to move fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    6

    269 sqm

    128,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,435,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 402 م برج العرب الجديدة (ملاذ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    6

    402 sqm

    38,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,612,285 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    89,360 EGP/sqm

  • Solik Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Solik Gardens

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Flexible payment plans immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    307 sqm

    130,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,435,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale, 402 m Borg El Arab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    6

    561 sqm

    27,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,543,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع (ملاذ - برج العرب) 402م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    5

    402 sqm

    38,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,847,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع (اليكس ويست) بـمقدم 5% و اطول فترة سداد

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    290 sqm

    109,817 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,435,000 EGP

    وين هاوس للبيع 278 م (ملاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    5

    278 sqm

    55,521 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 500 sq m, King Mariout (sea view)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 252 م سموحة (مروج) فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    252 sqm

    85,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,049,125 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 245 م (ملاذ - برج العرب) بـمقدم 10 %

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    5

    245 sqm

    61,425 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    307 sqm

    130,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,435,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 245 م (ملاذ - برج العرب) بـمقدم 10 %

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    7

    245 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,655,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في (ملاذ - برج العرب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    6

    332 sqm

    50,165 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,435,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 6 غرف - تسهيلات على 8 سنوات (ملاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    30,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,392,500 EGP

    Tessera Lower Villa for Sale, 309 m Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    4

    309 sqm

    82,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 900 م كينج مريوط

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm