6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 6

2,554 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 6 beds, easy pay, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Panoramic View La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Luxury Living in Prime Area

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    LuxuryVilla with 3Y Installments La Quinta Heights

    Premium

    La Quinta logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Maryland - Fifth Settlement

    Eastmark logo image

    New Maryland, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda White

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda White

    6 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Your Luxury Lifestyle Starts at La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Panoramic View La Quinta Heights

    Premium

    La Quinta logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Golf Views next to new giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    365 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in The Crown – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    405 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    Villa Golf view For Sale Allegria sodic beverly

    Premium

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    570 sqm

    201,754 EGP/sqm

  • Seaview in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type M 620m Land Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,308,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Prime Standalone Villa Resale Lake View

    Square Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    361 sqm

    78,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa in a Prime Location Ready To Move

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    850 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    198,383,850 EGP

    6 bedrooms villa direct on lagoon fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    7+

    588 sqm

    337,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,333,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Without Dp in Mostakbal City Over10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    5

    327 sqm

    49,948 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla

    Launch price:

    112,826,980 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ramla

    6 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Villa with 3-Year Installments

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa ready to move for resale, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    520 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACS 10bedrooms villa with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,000 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    Villa with private pool and very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa V3B | Silversands |Rare Sea View Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    5

    346 sqm

    144,508 EGP/sqm

  • Masyaf Ras Alhekma

    Launch price:

    145,657,107 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf

    6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    91,432,888 EGP

    Standalone For Sale with Installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    210,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    18,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    18,739 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    243,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row on the Golf((Michael Graves))

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    900 sqm

    270,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale | CFC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    683 sqm

    146,412 EGP/sqm

  • Ogami Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    6 Beds