4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 39

11,457 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale Prime location in El patio 3

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    389 sqm

    89,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Golf View City Gate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    425 sqm

    68,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Modern-Finished Villa in Lake View Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    277 sqm

    137,184 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Owner finishing townhouse in Mivida with Hot price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    22,302,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Modern twin house for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    One-on stand for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    489 sqm

    77,709 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty, a 4-bedroom master villa, mo

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    615 sqm

    100,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,913,800 EGP

    Lowest price twin house in state with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    92,503 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    82,700,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in Mountain View 2-

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    640 sqm

    129,218 EGP/sqm

  • Majesty Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Majesty Bay Galala Resort

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Villa 320, Resale Buildings in Mivida - Finished

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    120,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa 480m (resale) in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    488 sqm

    65,163 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    500m² villa for sale in Mivida - finished

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town house corner prime location Ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • The Waterway Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Corner villafor sale at a special price in Allegri

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Novella by Karma next to Dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    545 sqm

    17,247 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Receive Ready To Move from owner finished in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,220,000 EGP

    Standalone installments in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    77,531 EGP/sqm

  • Sodic East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,Sodic East

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    I Villa 300m RTM w Garden & Maid Room nr Club

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone in prime location for sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    17,421 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twin H Villa Fully Furnished Apps ACs Sea View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    102,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa town house patio directly on Waslt Dahshur

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    228 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    31,850,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Palm Hills New Cairo best price!!

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    72,386 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Prime

    Launch price:

    19,360,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,Al Patio Prime

    4 Beds