4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 27

11,457 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move_Golf Extension Next Golf Views

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    finished villa with Private swimming pool Allegria

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own 200 sqm Villa in Prime La Vista Location

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale , Chillout Park, Mountain View

    DMG logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • PX

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,PX Palm Hills

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    villa standalone For Sale , lagoon ,La Vista City

    TREX logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Whyt RTM Prime Location Low Price

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    525 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View ,Steps From Pool , Bahary 100%

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    50,943 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    illa for Sale in Al Nada Compound – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in West Gate Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Square

    Launch price:

    17,609,505 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Cleopatra Square

    4 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa, ultra modern

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,150 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palm | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    463 sqm

    90,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Villa One Story Ready to Move in O West October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location - Facing North in Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    391 sqm

    158,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,630,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Taj City Origami Best Price

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    56,791 EGP/sqm

  • The Solos in Solana

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale Alrabwa compound shiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Swimming Pool Low Price

    Element logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Swimming Pool Low Price

    Element logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    57,352 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,408,888 EGP

    for sale Villa first row lagoon Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    2

    293 sqm

    305,149 EGP/sqm

  • Lyv Caesar Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,LYV

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Tawny unbelievable price

    DMG logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    208 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Villa Rivers | 1-Year Delivery Lagoon View | DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    329 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,850,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Taj City Origami Garden Roof

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    53,541 EGP/sqm