4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 23

11,467 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Premium Villa | Open View | High Privacy | G+1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 870m in Palm Hills Katameya

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    870 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move & less price in Sodic east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move twin house | Alkarma 4

    Inn Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    44,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULL SEAVIEW OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Valleys In Sarai

    Launch price:

    12,469,476 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    68,900,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE COZY VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL FURNISHED

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    196,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    First Row Own A Villa Over 8 Years For First Time!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    178,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    First Row Own A Villa Over 8 Years For First Time!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    178,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    First Row Own A Villa Over 8 Years For First Time!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    178,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    First Row Own A Villa Over 8 Years For First Time!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    178,125 EGP/sqm

  • Elie Saab Signature Villas in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in o west villa for sale with open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    186,274 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury Villa at Marassi

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    limited time : Villa With Only 5%dp And Long 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    limited time : Villa With Only 5%dp And Long 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    prime villa with lagoon view and long 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shamasi

    Launch price:

    21,054,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Shamasy

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Second Row Lagoon Villa With Long installments 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Second Row Lagoon Villa With Long installments 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA SEA VIEW OVER 9 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,800,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Sarai S1, Prime Design & View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • Rivan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Rivan

    4 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN LUXURIOUS VILLA ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Over 8 Years - CITY GATE - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH-VILLA FULL SEA VIEW BY SODIC WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,100,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GARDEN VILLA WITH LAUNCH PRICE AND 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    246 sqm

    179,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    0% DP Prime 4B Villa On Lagoon Premium Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    244,791 EGP/sqm