3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 893

51,972 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    APR 155m² (3rooms-2 bathrooms)for sale in alshrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    74,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Rare: Resale 165m Apartment l Delivered l MV Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م سموحة (دوران فيكتور عمانويل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,227 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس الجديدة لوكيشن ممييز جداً

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale In karma residence compound

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,999,999 EGP

    High end finishing Overlooking lakes Kitchen & AC'

    A+ Property logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    8,733,500 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT In The LOFT Living Yard

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    51,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with lake view – Ready to move in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    33,243 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    North-facing ultra lux apt – Heliopolis Shorouk

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Green Hills Club, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    41,474 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    3BD Finished apartment for sale in New Zayed ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,399 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,470,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 161 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 300m sale at Obour City, Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Qatr Al Nada St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3bedrooms Apartment fully finished with kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fore sale in the heart of shiekh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan – Phase 2, Landscape

    Buyerside logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment at Carnell New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1 – | Ready to Move

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | Forty West next West Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground with Gardenٍ,Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW APARTMENT | READY TO MOVE | JOULZ

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in New

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,120,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale over 15Y installments in R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في قلب البنفسج عمارات

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm