3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 892

51,972 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,054,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للاستلام اكتوبر بلازا نصف تشطيب

    The Polygon logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    66,596 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Owest Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Masraweya District–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م مصطفي كامل (بالقرب من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    APT in SAGE Lakes Compound New Capital 10% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Pool View In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    F.F APT with Ac's&special view LandScape-Zed Towrs

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZED EAST ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    103,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار(علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,488,485 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    95,318 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    APT with 10%D.P in Sage Lakes Compound New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Narges 2 Villas New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Big Garden | With Installment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    34,979 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Apartment Phase 3-Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    36,683 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة متكرر لقطة في موقع مميز جداً بالنرجس الجديدة

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,445,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move el masraweiya new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصةقوية للسكن في واحدةمن أفضل مناطق التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في التجمع الخامس اللوتس الجنوبية

    Smart Location Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment | Lake View | Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    First Inhabitant - Near LRT & Sodic East

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3br Apartment for sale in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm