3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1617

52,213 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Spacious Semi-Finished Apartment for Sale Capital

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 200 m Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 180م للبيع في المهندسين بالقرب من ش شهاب

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready to move in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    38,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds APT Price 143sqm In Zayed Regency

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime residential location in New Maadii

    Remax Today logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,067,500 EGP

    Special Offer in C4 Complementary District – Deliv

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,537,615 EGP

    فرصة امتلاك شقة 140م بجاردن خاصة31م بحري في العبور

    Premium

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale View Lake and landscape

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    اخر شقه في العماره في مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,496 EGP

    Immediate occupancy in iCity October with the lowe

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    67,244 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m², on Syria Main Street

    Property insider logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 160 متر - استلام فورى متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    119m Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 6,000,000 EGP

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    duplex in zayed with 200K per quarter-unit 233 m

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    858 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Open View i Jade Compound

    clear scope logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,142,168 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ميرسا العبور علي شارع 70 الرئيسي

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    19,887 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 158م بكمبوند جزال JAZAL الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished luxurious Apartment for sale in El Khamay

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 692 مساحة 155م تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م لوران (خطوات من ش أبو قير

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm