3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1622

52,213 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 10 Villas, Firs

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension – Prime

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,475,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 206m with 30% DISC or INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    50,849 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مساحة الشقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,435,829 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ليك هاوس العبور أمام الحي الثامن

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    19,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Lowest 3-Beds Price 206m - Best Location In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    18,689 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Finished apart 160m with 30% Discount /Inst Rock

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,764 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Settlement – New Narges

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,396,800 EGP

    Open view overlooking Lake Mariout fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR installments 10Y/Rock White

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    41,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    3Bed 173m With A View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    33,121 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 sq m, Smouha - Brand Build

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي شقه 155 متر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند أريا - صبور

    Remax Station logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 11

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 9 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 6 Vill

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Last 3-bedroom apartment with a huge discount, opp

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground floor apartment | Courtyard

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 –Open View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف و 3حمام استلام فوري,قريب من جميع الخدمات

    Neighborhood F, 9th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,838,320 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    49,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,241,100 EGP

    شقة 134م للبيع في مشروع فيدا سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    31,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,608,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in the New Administ

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,779 EGP/sqm