3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1613

52,213 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    40,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    44,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,719,000 EGP

    Chalet Senior 175m Finished Prime view under price

    Bright logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    106,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Great Views | 1st Use | Ready To Move In

    Seals Consulting logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٠م بالتقسيط بحدائق الاهرام

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    With dollar return OWN NOW VIP apartment MARRIOTT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    208,556 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع هاس لوكس بشارع القدس المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Quds Al Sharif St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Uptown Cairo, Mokattam

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale A bargain price Zahraa El Maadi

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمباوند اشراقه 3غرف متشطبه سعر مميز

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,185,152 EGP

    استلم بالمقدم فقط

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Mountain View iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,512,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ground Prime Location Over 12 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    39,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Uptown Cairo, with A/c's & kitchen

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm