3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1618

52,213 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,704,655 EGP

    امتلك شقتك ارضي بجاردن 140م بخصم7% طوال شهر ابريل!

    Valero developments logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious apartment in South Academy c

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,978,000 EGP

    apartment in Icon at a special cash price

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,324 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Licensed fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقتك في المربع الذهبي بجوار الخدمات وبوابه رئيسية.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 171 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,514,935 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 134م ارضي بجاردن بخصم 264 الف!

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    26,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Full-Floor Apartment 206 m kitchen at AL Andalus

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    175 sqm Direct on North 90 – Beit Al Watan

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,103,875 EGP

    امتلك شقة 125م بكمبوند سيتاليا بخصم 230 الف!

    Valero developments logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,915,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 155sqm Lowest Price & Best Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hay Al Arabiya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arabiya Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing –Apartment for Sale in Al Ma'arag

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    34,967 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Narges New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE Khamayel Sheikh Zayed

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment directly on sea prime layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Alex West

    Next Estate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    34,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 230م للبيع بموقع متميز في ش مصدق الرءيسي الدقي

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Maison Compound new cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,737,500 EGP

    امتلك شقة 140م بجاردن خاصة 49م بالتقسيط علي 5سنين

    Valero developments logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms installments at AL Ashrafia

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,486 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 499 في مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز في حدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 3 شارع رئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity, MV Park phase

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    خصمك من مساحتك خصم 140,000 الف جنيه على مساحة 140م

    Valero developments logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    24,071 EGP/sqm