3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1220

52,529 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي - B3 - 211 -متر- تشطيبات خاصه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,255,000 EGP

    Apartment 143 m For Sale Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    99,685 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment for sale Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,189 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    premium apartment in oct palza by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    24,861 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - علي الشارع الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Book Your Unit Now in the Heart of Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة 170متر واجهة اماميةبحريه فيوه مفتوح علي فيلا

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished 3bd apartment sale at Al Marassem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,670,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    37,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 150م مقدم 5% تقسيط 9 سنوات فى العاصمة السياحية

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal for apartment 175m side view club house

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقة 110متر سوبر لوكس حدائق الأهرام البوابة الرابعه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    17,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بسعر مميز مقدم وقسط 10 سنين الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale in compound village west

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    prime location resale apartment in lake view2 181m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام فيلا ارضي 215م منطقة س واجهة ناصية

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    20,465 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,735,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Open View in The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,779 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sun Capital Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    47,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 176م 3 غرف فيو لاند سكيب تقسيط 9 سنوات مقدم 5%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن 130متر جانبي خلفي من مدخل العماره

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    38,648 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,263 EGP/sqm