3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1224

52,529 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,524,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    191m² 2F apt full finish American kit cash

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    43,717 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Get a finished apartment in New Alamein RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes - 163 m

    Remax Westway logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد دار مصر الحي الثاني عشر

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished, r

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه ١٣١م للبيع بالرحاب بسعر مميز

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 1.3million DP-Total 14m

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في ميني كمبوند لازورد – الحي ال8

    Premium

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرة

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في اجمل مرحله في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب في اجمل مرحله في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 1.3million DP-Total 14m

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in Oia READY TO MOVE Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع بالرحاب ١٣١م فيو جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 1.3million DP-Total 14m

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 1.3million DP-Total 14m

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه بالمستثمرين الجنوبيه شقه200م تشطيب سوبر

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,385,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m Ready For Showing in R7 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,477 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Three bedrooms\ New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    128,879 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm for Sale– Capital East Residence

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Park View Prime Location

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm