3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1223

52,529 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM Fully Finished in Maqsed Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    24,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    ApartmentAt Launch Price in New Capital Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة تحفة الترا سوبر لوكس ارضي بجاردن زايد ديونز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    62,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 3BR Finished At Low Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    40,979 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District

    Master Key logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Koronfel Villas New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm