3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1217

52,529 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Mountain View Icity October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Iconic Tower View Over10Y,in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m² in Gleem/AA0752

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Diab St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground For Sale in Mountain View

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,027,840 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – Garden Lakes

    I-Move logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    89,847 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden for Sal

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    52,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale in eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م سموحه (كومباوند الشرطه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152 م سموحة (جراند فيل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in District 11, Block 2, Sheikh Zayed,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move ground floor Fully Finished

    The Polygon logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in zayedregancy fully finished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه بالروف للبيع 256م كمبوند لازوردي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    256 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment | 210 sqm | Super Lux

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abdel Rahim Sabry St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,935,000 EGP

    For Sale | Finished Apartment | Kayan Badr El Din

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,480 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 217m – Palm Hills

    Next Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED APT RESALE IN SODIC EAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,334,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers – Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    102,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with a 40% discount

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Apt Price - Private Garden In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    for Sale in ZED –3 Bedrooms | 161 sqm | Park View

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,503 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished sale in Ganoub Academy

    Home Destination logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع في مدينة الخمايل – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm