3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1218

52,529 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale in Lake View Residenc

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

3

    3

    243 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment of 180 m in Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار (كورنيش مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,287,520 EGP

    APT for sale,first floor for sale in the capital.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,437 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,983,000 EGP

    156m Apartment with lake view, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

3

    3

    228 sqm

    81,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apt 171m with DP 1.3 million near nile university

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    7,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة 140م 3 غرف قسط شهرى 40000 استلام سنتين مقدم 5%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,088,043 EGP

    Your APTat the lowest price in the New Capital .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Unit in Livable Phase | Open View | 3 Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,065 EGP

    بمدينة نور شقة للبيع147م تشطيب كاملSMARTوايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    62,671 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Two apartments for sale in West Arbella, finished

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع كمبوند زايد ديونز كورنر

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Joulz Terrace

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    35,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 171m+instalment near nile university on mehwar

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Big Apartment | Market Price | Ready to Move |

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    38,429 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    Apartment of 149 m in Beta Residence Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 متر الي 230 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    170m² apartment for sale in New Narges with paymen

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,684,852 EGP

    APT 195 m in the capital, in installments over 10Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Big Apartment | Market Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة 140م جاردن 60م بحرى فيو لاندسكيب تقسيط 9 سنوات

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm