3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1225

52,529 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو مفتوح بحرى غير مجروحه 3/4 تشطيب

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    140 sqm apt for sale, Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,883,885 EGP

    Solana – ORA | Apartment 3 Bedrooms for Sale

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    77,999 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    شق للبيع فى الاندلس التجمع الخامس

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    125m Apartment for Sale–Al-Morshedy Towers, Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    بحرى فيو مفتوح لاند سكيب دور مميز سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    26,771 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى النرجس الجديده

    إبداع logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,885 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,730,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment in Joulz I Inertia

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    56,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو مفتوح بحرى الترا مودرن غير مجروحه

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    42,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Furnished B15 Apartment Rented 35K Investment Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,541 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Green 5 Fully Finished 3BR

    Element logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fifth Square Ready to Move

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden Jayd Prime View

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    corner apartment-Under market price-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden with special price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    192m Apartment for Sale–Nasr City Hassan El Maamon

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under market price-apartment View landscape & club

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY OCTOBER

    The Way logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Solana - New Zayed City - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3 نوم للبيع فى سولانا ويست بأقل أوفر فى السوق

    City Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale – Residence, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    22,540 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms + Garden In Karmell

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,375 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo – Yasmin 4 area

    A to Z logo image

    Al Yasmeen Square, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    164m Apartment for Sale– Imtidad Al Amal, Maadi

    Nasr St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm